Número de alumnos matriculados por cohorte generacional

 

INGRESO 2018-2

Ahumada Real Carlos Daniel
Altamirano Carranza Ana Sophia
Bautista Hernandez José
Durán Montaño Resty Levy
Figueroa Sanez Maria Fernanda
Flores Montijo Noé Ari
García Ramírez Magly
Herrera Imperial Rayza
Ibarra Salazar Daniela Glorivee
Lara Barrera Karina Aidee
Quesney Gamez Andrea
Quijada Noriega Yesica Raquel
Sandoval Rendon Omar
Santos García Carlos Alberto
Silva Romero Mónica Ycela
Tapia Dávila Iván Orlando
Villegas Castro Sara Melissa
Villegas Cordova Jesus Eduardo

 

INGRESO 2017-2

Olivas Duran Luz Mercedes
Quintana Anguamea Magdiel Irais
Leon Dominguez Paola
Moreno Velázquez Saúl Fernando
Dávila Parra Fernanda Alicia
Figueroa Acedo Rubén
Noyola Moreno Ana Cecilia
Peñuñuri Miranda Omar
Rosales Ruiz Ashley Patricia

 

INGRESO 2016-2

Espinoza Martínez Ana María
Arguelles Pesqueira Anya Isabel
Leon Valenzuela Guillermo
Alonso Mozqueda Javier Alejandro
Salcido Monteverde Manuel Alejandro
Ramírez Garzón Manuel Arnulfo
Cisneros Cárdenas Nidia Aracely
Zepeda Nuñez Miguel
Estuardo Moreno Hammed

 

INGRESO 2015-2

Correa Leyva Cristian
Loreto Muñoz Cynthia Denisse
Martínez Ballesteros Guadalupe
Orozco Atondo Denisse Argentina
Vázquez Ruíz Adolfo

 

INGRESO 2015-1

Guzmán Córdova María Guadalupe
Romandia Molina Alan Daniel
Montaño Silva Erick
Encinas Moreno María Guadalupe
Trillas Luque María del Carmen

 

INGRESO 2014-2

Águila Santacruz Julio Eduardo
Berrelleza Robles Lorena Gabriela
Enríquez Cota Cesar Octavio
Gastelum Rosas Citlali de Jesús
Morales Berrelleza Carlos
Murguía Romero Christian Ramón Antonio
Navarro Uribe José Mariano Arnoldo
Rodríguez Domínguez Clarissa

 

INGRESO 2013-2

Bracamontes Landavazo María de los Ángeles
Tiznado Palacios Roberto
Gasca Estefanía Antonio
Flores Aguilar Carlos Andrés
Lares Molina Adilene Margarita
Manzano García Jesús Iván
Nevárez Álvarez Luis Fernando
Ortega Virrueta Cassandra
Padilla Zamudio Adriana
Ramírez Morales Manuel Alejandro

 

INGRESO 2013-1

Terán Valdez Diana Patricia
Serrano Corrales Luis Iván
Buentello Montoya David Antonio
Aragón Sandoval Rosina

 

INGRESO 2012-2

Espinoza Nieblas Martín Adrián
Franco Medrano Diana Ivonne
González Ortega Ramiro Alan
Maytorena Soria Victor Manuel

 

INGRESO 2012-1

Jordán Dena Carolina
Celaya Quintana Ana Karina
García Rendón Aurora

 

INGRESO 2011-2

Campa Ramos Rita María
Cárdenas Sánchez Héctor Arturo
Gutiérrez Valenzuela Cindy Alejandra
Peralta Haley Jesús
Sosa Flores Pablo
Soto Uribe Juan Carlos
Flores Murrieta Viridiana Maricela

 

INGRESO 2011-1

 

INGRESO 2010-2

Salazar Campoy María Mercedes
Figueroa Torres Gonzalo M
León Valdez Jessica Cristina
Félix Balderrama Alma Angelina

 

INGRESO 2010-1

Salas Tonella Carolina
López Avilés Guadalupe
Hernández Mata Karla Miriam

 

INGRESOS 2009-2

Piñeiro Félix Raúl
Calderón López Ana Lilian
Soto Borbón Marco Antonio
Soto Borbón Miguel Ángel
Briceño Ahumada Zenaida Cenorina
Duarte Rodríguez Glenda Rigel
Mondragón Robles Jorge
Núñez Rodríguez Luis Alberto
Rochín Fonseca José Adalberto
Pérez Martínez Yazmin

 

INGRESO 2008-2

Quiroz Castillo Luis Sergio
Encinas Soto Kareen Krizzan
Munguía Soto Rodolfo

 

INGRESO 2007-2

García Gómez Celestino
Hirales Salazar Dzoara
Parra Sánchez Víctor Roberto
Piña Ortiz Armando
Plascencia Jatomea Rigoberto
Murillo Luke Alejandro Esteban
Nevarez Llamas Erika Denisse
Martínez Martínez Oscar